Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is UnBun Radically Honest Bread Cinnamon Raisin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Almond Flour, Liquid Egg Whites, Whole Eggs, Wmound Flaxseed, Coconut Flour, Psyllium Husks (whole), Tapioca, Arrowroot, Raisins, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon, Apple Cider Megar, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Erythritol, Stevia, Cream Of Tartar. . Allergen Information:. Contains: Almonds, Eggs. May Contain: Sesame. This Product Is Produced In A Facility That Handles Tree Nuts, Eggs, Sulphites, Sesame, Soy & Mustard.

Check UnBun Radically Honest Bread Cinnamon Raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? UnBun Radically Honest Bread Cinnamon Raisin | Spoonful