Is Uncle Joe's Sugar Free Mint Balls 60g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour & colour
natural flavour & colour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Isomalt, Sucralose, Oil of Peppermint, Natural Flavour & Colour
Check Uncle Joe's Sugar Free Mint Balls 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Joe's Sugar Free Mint Balls 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Trader Joe's Gluten Free White Sandwich Bread
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
Uncle Joe's Sugar Free Mint Balls 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


