Is Uncle Matt's Juice Beverage, Turmeric & Probiotics, Orange Defense Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Orange Concentrate, Organic Pineapple Concentrate, Organic Acerola Puree, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Turmeric Powder, Ascorbic Acid, Probiotic Bacillus Coagulans SNZ 1969™, Organic Black Pepper Powder.
Check Uncle Matt's Juice Beverage, Turmeric & Probiotics, Orange Defense against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Matt's Juice Beverage, Turmeric & Probiotics, Orange Defense in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruityPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


