Is Uncle Toby's Squarz The Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat (95%), Date Syrup (2.8%), Banana Puree (1.8%), Salt. Contains Gluten, Wheat May Contain Other Gluten Containing Ingredients, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Uncle Toby's Squarz The Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Toby's Squarz The Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


