Is UNCURED HARDWOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, UNCURED HARDWOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice Extract

Check UNCURED HARDWOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, UNCURED HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNCURED HARDWOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, UNCURED HARDWOOD SMOKED is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep