Is Uncured Turkey Bacon Jerky Applewood Smoked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uncured Turkey Bacon (Turkey Thigh, Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder), Water, Brown Sugar, Honey, Powdered Sugar, Ground Pepper, Sea Salt, Applewood Smoke (Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavors, Applewood Smoke Flavor), Apple Juice, White Sugar, Table Grind Pepper.

Check Uncured Turkey Bacon Jerky Applewood Smoked against your own diets in the app.