Is Unearthed Mellow Greek Mixed Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Olives (96%) [Pimento Stuffed Halkidiki Olives (Green Olives, Red Pepper, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid), Pitted Kalamata Olives (Kalamata Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid), Pitted Halkidiki Olives (Halkidiki Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid)], Sunflower Oil

Check Unearthed Mellow Greek Mixed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Mellow Greek Mixed Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping