Is Unico Hot Eggplants in Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplants, Canola Oil, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Hot Peppers, Sulfites

Check Unico Hot Eggplants in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Hot Eggplants in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSide Dish