Is Unico Muffuletta Olive Salad Mild Douce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Salad.
Check Unico Muffuletta Olive Salad Mild Douce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unico Muffuletta Olive Salad Mild Douce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad


