Is Unico Solid light Tuna in Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt

Check Unico Solid light Tuna in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Solid light Tuna in Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep