Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Unicorn Classic Chilli Brie 125g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream,Salt, Starter Cultures, Non Animal Ren,net, Dried Chilli Flakes.

Check Unicorn Classic Chilli Brie 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unicorn Classic Chilli Brie 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
ButterySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Unicorn Classic Chilli Brie 125g | Spoonful