This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Unicorn Classic Double Brie Cheese 125g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, (From Milk), Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzyme (Non Animal Rennet).

Check Unicorn Classic Double Brie Cheese 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unicorn Classic Double Brie Cheese 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad
Pescatarian? Unicorn Classic Double Brie Cheese 125g | Spoonful