Is Unify Health Labs Multi-GI 5 Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium, Iron, Zinc, Prebiotic Blend (Oligosaccharides (Inulin From Chicory Root), GI Health Fermented L-Glutamine, Zinc-Carnosine Complex, Magnesium Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Deglycryrrhizinate Licorice Root Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Berberine Hydrochloride, Probiotic Blend: Lactobacillus Gasseri, Bacillus Coagulans, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillys Casei, Lactobacillus Plantarum.
Check Unify Health Labs Multi-GI 5 Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unify Health Labs Multi-GI 5 Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


