No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Universal Candy Sweet Season Chocolate Milk Coins 80g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milky Solids, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vanilla Extract. Milk Chocolate Contains A Minimum Of 29% Cocoa Solids And 16% Milk Solids.

Check Universal Candy Sweet Season Chocolate Milk Coins 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Universal Candy Sweet Season Chocolate Milk Coins 80g is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Universal Candy Sweet Season Chocolate Milk Coins 80g | Spoonful