Is Unknown Performance Protein Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea (seed) Protein Isolate, Low-fat Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Brown Rice (grain) Protein, Pumpkin (seed) Protein, Sea Salt, Stevia Rebaudiosides A, Thaumatin.

Check Unknown Performance Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep