Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Unreal – Almnd Butter Cup Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 1 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (chocolate liquor, cane sugar, cocoa butter, organic blue agave inulin, sunflower lecithin, organic vanilla), almond butter (almonds, organic cane sugar, palm poil, salt), organic powdered sugar, organic palm oil, organic blue agave inulin, organic coconut flower, salt, sunflower lecithin.Contains tree nuts. Made in a facility that handles milk, peanuts, soy.

Check Unreal – Almnd Butter Cup Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unreal – Almnd Butter Cup Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsBillion Vegan

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Unreal – Almnd Butter Cup Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 1 Oz | Spoonful