Is Unreal® Dark Vegan Chocolate Crispy Quinoa Gems Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate ( Organic Chocolate Liquor , Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Cocoa Butter , Organic Vanilla ) , Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Quinoa Crisp , Colored , with : ( Beet Juice , Carrot Juice , Hibiscus Juice , Annato Extract , Turmeric Extract , Red Cabbage Juice ) , Tapioca Syrup , Sugar , Gum Acacia , Carnauba Wax , Vanilla Extract .

Check Unreal® Dark Vegan Chocolate Crispy Quinoa Gems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unreal® Dark Vegan Chocolate Crispy Quinoa Gems is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRichBitter
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go