No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is Unreal – Peanut Butter Cups Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 1 Oz Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (chocolate liquor, cane sugar, cocoa butter, organic blue agave inulin, sunflower lecithin, organic vanilla), peanut butter (peanuts, cane sugar, palm oil, salt), organic powdered sugar, organic palm oil, peanut flour, organic blue agave inulin, salt, sunflower lecithin. Contains peanuts. made in a facility that handles milk, tree nuts, soy.

Check Unreal – Peanut Butter Cups Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unreal – Peanut Butter Cups Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 1 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Unreal – Peanut Butter Cups Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 1 Oz | Spoonful