Is Unsalted Chicken Stock Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VEGETABLE STOCK (CONCENTRATES OF ONION, CELERY ROOT AND CARROT), NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER, BAY LEAF, THYME.

Check Unsalted Chicken Stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep