Is UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE CULTURED VEGAN BUTTER, UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CULTURED CASHEW MILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CASHEWS, CULTURES), FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF: ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS DERIVED FROM OREGANO, FLAXSEED AND PLUMS, LACTIC ACID.
Check UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE CULTURED VEGAN BUTTER, UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE CULTURED VEGAN BUTTER, UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


