Is Unsalted In Shell Pumpkin Seeds (14 oz Bag) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, K
Check Unsalted In Shell Pumpkin Seeds (14 oz Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted In Shell Pumpkin Seeds (14 oz Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unsalted In Shell Pumpkin Seeds (14 oz Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


