Is UNSALTED RAW NATURAL ALMONDS, UNSALTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS.
Check UNSALTED RAW NATURAL ALMONDS, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED RAW NATURAL ALMONDS, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingOn The Go


