Is Dos Hermanos Sweet Organic Without Salt Rice Cakes, Unsalty Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC RICE, WATER.
Check Dos Hermanos Sweet Organic Without Salt Rice Cakes, Unsalty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Hermanos Sweet Organic Without Salt Rice Cakes, Unsalty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


