Is Exceptional by ASDA 8 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 240g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork*, Salt, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), *Made with 103g of Pork per 100g of finished product
Check Exceptional by ASDA 8 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA 8 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich


