Is UNSWEETENED NUTRITIOUS PEA MILK, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RIPPTEIN (PEA PROTEIN), SUNFLOWER OIL. CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, DHA ALGAL OIL, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM

Check UNSWEETENED NUTRITIOUS PEA MILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieCooking