This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Unsweetened Oat Milk - 64 fl oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (Water, Oat Flour), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12.

Check Unsweetened Oat Milk - 64 fl oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsweetened Oat Milk - 64 fl oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Pescatarian? Unsweetened Oat Milk - 64 fl oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful