Is UNSWEETENED ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, WATER AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO MAINTAIN COLOR.
Check UNSWEETENED ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingCooking


