Is UP Garlic Parmesan Protein Puffs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Flour, Garlic Parmesan-type Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid [calcium Lactate]), Sunflower Oil, Corn Flour, Pea Fiber.

Check UP Garlic Parmesan Protein Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go