Is Up & Up Children's Allergy Loratadine Bubblegum Flavor Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Loratadine, Aspartame, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid.
Check Up & Up Children's Allergy Loratadine Bubblegum Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up & Up Children's Allergy Loratadine Bubblegum Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet


