Is Up & Up Children's Allergy Relief Grape Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diphenhydramine HCI, citric acid, crospovidone, D&C Red No. 30, dextrose, FD&C Blue No. 1, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, potassium citrate, silica, sodium polystyrene sulfonate, starch, sucralose.
Check Up & Up Children's Allergy Relief Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up & Up Children's Allergy Relief Grape Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy


