Is Upstart Kombucha Lemon Ginger Organic Kombucha, Lemon Ginger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC PEPPERCORNS, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS, ORGANIC LEMON BALM, SCOBY PROBIOTIC CULTURE (LACHANCEA FERMENTATI, ACETOBACTER TROPICALIS, GLUCONOBACTER XYLINUS, AND OTHERS, ACETIC ACID)

Check Upstart Kombucha Lemon Ginger Organic Kombucha, Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go