Is Urban Accents Asian Style Curry & Honey Veggie Roaster Seasoning Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granulated Honey, Salt, Ground Cumin, Red Bell Pepper, Ground Peppercorns, Sugar, Ground Coriander, Granulated Oinion, Tumeric, Cayenne Pepper, Vanilla Bean Powder

Check Urban Accents Asian Style Curry & Honey Veggie Roaster Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Accents Asian Style Curry & Honey Veggie Roaster Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingGarnishing