Is Urban Accents Mushroom Blend Mushroom Truffle Hunt - 1.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea Salt, Spices (Including Thyme, Red Pepper, Allspice), and Sugar.
Check Urban Accents Mushroom Blend Mushroom Truffle Hunt - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Mushroom Blend Mushroom Truffle Hunt - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Accents Mushroom Blend Mushroom Truffle Hunt - 1.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


