Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Urban Accents Mushroom Blend Mushroom Truffle Hunt - 1.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Spices (Including Thyme, Red Pepper, Allspice), and Sugar.

Check Urban Accents Mushroom Blend Mushroom Truffle Hunt - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Accents Mushroom Blend Mushroom Truffle Hunt - 1.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Urban Accents Mushroom Blend Mushroom Truffle Hunt - 1.5 Oz | Spoonful