Is Urban Accents Popcorn Buttery Caramel Seasoning, 2.25 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavors (Milk), Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As An Anticaking Agent
Check Urban Accents Popcorn Buttery Caramel Seasoning, 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Popcorn Buttery Caramel Seasoning, 2.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Orville Redenbachers Popcorn Oil Buttery Flavor Popping & Topping - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kernel Season's Popcorn Seasoning White Cheddar -- 2.85 oz
Kernel Season's Butter Popcorn Seasoning, 2.85 Oz.
Kernel Season's Popcorn Seasoning Nacho Cheddar -- 2.85 oz
Where to buy
Urban Accents Popcorn Buttery Caramel Seasoning, 2.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


