Is Urban Remedy Matcha Chia Organic Pudding, Matcha Chia Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CHIA SEED*, CASHEW*, DATE SYRUP*, MATCHA POWDER*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT*
Check Urban Remedy Matcha Chia Organic Pudding, Matcha Chia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Remedy Matcha Chia Organic Pudding, Matcha Chia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


