Is Urbani Olive Oil with Summer Truffles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Summer Truffles (Tuber Aestivum Vitt) (3%), Flavouring

Check Urbani Olive Oil with Summer Truffles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urbani Olive Oil with Summer Truffles is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavoryFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping