Is Urge! Original Premium Potato Ripple Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt.
Check Urge! Original Premium Potato Ripple Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urge! Original Premium Potato Ripple Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


