Is U.s. Grown Stevia Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dextrose, stevia extract (reb m)
Check U.s. Grown Stevia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open U.s. Grown Stevia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


