Is Utopia Green Olives With Chili & Parsley Pitted Snack Olive, Green Olives With Chili & Parsley Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, PIRI-PIRI PEPPERS, CHILI POWDER, PARSLEY AND LEMON JUICE.

Check Utopia Green Olives With Chili & Parsley Pitted Snack Olive, Green Olives With Chili & Parsley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich
Pescatarian? Utopia Green Olives With Chili & Parsley Pitted Snack Olive, Green Olives With Chili & Parsley | Spoonful