Is Uvelka Buckwheat BOIL-IN-BAG 8 Bags 80 Gr (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckwheat Whole Grain
Check Uvelka Buckwheat BOIL-IN-BAG 8 Bags 80 Gr (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uvelka Buckwheat BOIL-IN-BAG 8 Bags 80 Gr (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uvelka Buckwheat BOIL-IN-BAG 8 Bags 80 Gr (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast ItemCooking Base


