Is V8 Hydrate Beverage Strawberry Cucumber Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato Juice From Concentrate, Purified Water, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check V8 Hydrate Beverage Strawberry Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Hydrate Beverage Strawberry Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


