Is Vaalia Sorbet Sensation Lemon Yoghurt 170g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cream, Thickeners, Stabiliser, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator, Emulsifier (472B), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Incl, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Gg)

Check Vaalia Sorbet Sensation Lemon Yoghurt 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vaalia Sorbet Sensation Lemon Yoghurt 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go