Is Valcom Water Chestnut Slices | 227g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water chestnut (60%), water, acidity regulator (330)
Check Valcom Water Chestnut Slices | 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valcom Water Chestnut Slices | 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySaladGarnishingSide Dish


