Is Valentine Gift Set Chocolate Scented Bear 2 Goblets Russell Stover Chocolates Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- assorted chocolates
assorted chocolates
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Assorted Chocolates
Check Valentine Gift Set Chocolate Scented Bear 2 Goblets Russell Stover Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valentine Gift Set Chocolate Scented Bear 2 Goblets Russell Stover Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Valentine Gift Set Chocolate Scented Bear 2 Goblets Russell Stover Chocolates is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


