Is VALENTINE'S CANDY ROLLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE).

Check VALENTINE'S CANDY ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go