Is Valley Fresh 100% Natural Canned White Turkey in Broth, 10 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Rice Starch, Vegetable Starch, Turkey Flavor (Salt, Turkey Broth, Natural Flavors), Flavoring

Check Valley Fresh 100% Natural Canned White Turkey in Broth, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valley Fresh 100% Natural Canned White Turkey in Broth, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SoupSandwichLunchMeal Prep