Is Valor Chocolates Milk Chocolate Bar Almond -- 5.29 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Bitter Chocolate, Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Ingredient Not Found In Regular Chocolate, Total Cacao Components In Milk Chocolate: 36%, May Contain Hazelnut Traces
Check Valor Chocolates Milk Chocolate Bar Almond -- 5.29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valor Chocolates Milk Chocolate Bar Almond -- 5.29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Where to buy
Valor Chocolates Milk Chocolate Bar Almond -- 5.29 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


