Is Valsoia Valsoia Walnut Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Walnut Paste (2%), Calcium Phosphate, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum - Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Flavouring, Vitamins: B2-B12-D2
Check Valsoia Valsoia Walnut Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valsoia Valsoia Walnut Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Valsoia Valsoia Walnut Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


