Is VALU TIME, SODA, STRABERRY, STRABERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check VALU TIME, SODA, STRABERRY, STRABERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALU TIME, SODA, STRABERRY, STRABERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


